Новости
В других СМИ
Загрузка...
Читайте также
Новости партнеров

Расписание и результаты матчей FIFA 2018

Групповой этап

Время начала матчей - Астанинское (UTC+6)

14 июня

Группа А, 21:00 Россия 5 - 0
Саудовская Аравия

15 июня

Группа A, 18:00 Египет 0 - 1
Уругвай
Группа B, 21:00 Марокко 0 - 1
И.Р. Иран

16 июня

Группа B, 00:00 Португалия 3 - 3
Испания
Группа C, 16:00 Франция 2 - 1
Австралия
Группа D, 19:00 Аргентина 1 - 1
Исландия
Группа C, 22:00 Перу 0 - 1
Дания

17 июня

Группа D, 01:00 Хорватия 2 - 0
Нигерия
Группа E, 18:00 Коста-Рика 0 - 1
Сербия
Группа F, 21:00 Германия 0 - 1
Мексика

18 июня

Группа E, 00:00 Бразилия 1 - 1
Швейцария
Группа F, 18:00 Швеция 1 - 0
Республика Корея
Группа G, 21:00 Бельгия 3 - 0
Панама

19 июня

Группа G, 00:00 Тунис 1 - 2
Англия
Группа H, 18:00 Колумбия 1 - 2
Япония
Группа H, 21:00 Польша 1 - 2
Сенегал

20 июня

Группа A, 00:00 Россия 3 - 1
Египет
Группа B, 18:00 Португалия 1 - 0
Марокко
Группа A, 21:00 Уругвай 1 - 0
Саудовская Аравия

21 июня

Группа B, 00:00 И.Р. Иран -
Испания
Группа C, 18:00 Дания -
Австралия
Группа C, 21:00 Франция -
Перу

22 июня

Группа D, 00:00 Аргентина -
Хорватия
Группа E, 18:00 Бразилия -
Коста-Рика
Группа D, 21:00 Нигерия -
Исландия

23 июня

Группа E, 00:00 Сербия -
Швейцария
Группа G, 18:00 Бельгия -
Тунис
Группа F, 21:00 Республика Корея -
Мексика

24 июня

Группа F, 00:00 Германия -
Швеция
Группа G, 18:00 Англия -
Панама
Группа H, 21:00 Япония -
Сенегал

25 июня

Группа H, 00:00 Польша -
Колумбия
Группа A, 20:00 Уругвай -
Россия
Группа A, 20:00 Саудовская Аравия -
Египет

26 июня

Группа B, 00:00 Испания -
Марокко
Группа B, 00:00 И.Р. Иран -
Португалия
Группа C, 20:00 Австралия -
Перу
Группа C, 20:00 Дания -
Франция

27 июня

Группа D, 00:00 Нигерия -
Аргентина
Группа D, 00:00 Исландия -
Хорватия
Группа F, 20:00 Республика Корея -
Германия
Группа F, 20:00 Мексика -
Швеция

28 июня

Группа E, 00:00 Сербия -
Бразилия
Группа E, 00:00 Швейцария -
Коста-Рика
Группа H, 20:00 Япония -
Польша
Группа H, 20:00 Сенегал -
Колумбия

29 июня

Группа G, 00:00 Панама -
Тунис
Группа G, 00:00 Англия -
Бельгия

1/8 финала

30 июня

1/8 финала, 20:00 1C -
2D

01 июля

1/8 финала, 00:00 1A -
2B
1/8 финала, 20:00 1B -
2A

02 июля

1/8 финала, 00:00 1D -
2C
1/8 финала, 20:00 1E -
2F

03 июля

1/8 финала, 00:00 1G -
2H
1/8 финала, 20:00 1F -
2E

04 июля

1/8 финала, 00:00 1H -
2G

Четвертьфиналы

06 июля

1/4 финала, 20:00 W49 -
W50

07 июля

1/4 финала, 00:00 W53 -
W54
1/4 финала, 20:00 W55 -
W56

08 июля

1/4 финала, 00:00 W51 -
W52

Полуфиналы

11 июля

1/2 финала, 00:00 W57 -
W58

12 июля

1/2 финала, 00:00 W59 -
W60

Матч за 3 место

14 июля

3 место, 20:00 L61 -
L62

Финал

15 июля

Финал, 21:00 W61 -
W62
Читайте также
Интересное
Архив новостей
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
последние комментарии
Последние комментарии